CACHED 14/12/2017 4:26 p.m.

Enrol online Skip to main content

[news:bioprotection.org.nz]

    Abbott Mick - Associate Professor
    Abidin Sazali - Associate Professor in Finance
    Affeld Kathrin - PBRF Editor
    Agnew James - Student Liaison Officer
    Aldwell Patrick - Academic Director, Kellogg Rural Leaders Programme
    Alizadeh Hossein - Research Officer
    Allan Sue - Research Metadata Analyst
    Allen Warwick - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Almond Peter - Associate Professor in Soil Science
    Anderson Barbara - PA to the Dean
    Andrews Mitchell - Associate Professor in Plant Science
    Anthony Patricia - Senior Lecturer in Software and Information Technology
    Armstrong Karen - Senior Research Officer
    Ash Michelle - Learning Advisor (Careers and Employment)
    Ataria Jamie - Senior Lecturer in Ecotoxicology and Wildlife Management, Member of o Te Matapuna
    Atijegbe Sylvester Richard - PhD candidate
    Babar Tauseef - PhD candidate
    Bailey Alison - Professor of Farm Management
    Bailey Mark - International Science Advisory Panel member
    Barlow Carole - Technician
    Barratt Barbara - Principal Scientist
    Barrell Graham - Head of Department of Agricultural Sciences; Associate Professor in Animal Physiology
    Barthelmeh Mike - Associate Professor in Landscape Architecture, Faculty Academic Manager (Students)
    Bartlett Llewellyn - Senior Service Desk Analyst
    Bartlett Nicole - Content & Service Delivery Assistant
    Beale Nigel - Technician
    Beavon Annette - University Studies Senior Tutor
    Becker Julian - International Manager
    Behiniwal Gurvinder - Service Desk Analyst
    Bendall Lynne - Tutor
    Berry Daniel - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Bertram Janet - Senior Tutor
    Bibin George - IT Consultant
    Bickerstaffe Roy - Emeritus Professor
    Bicknell Kathryn (Katie) - Senior Lecturer in Economics
    Bigsby Hugh - Dean, Faculty of Agribusiness and Commerce; Professor in Forest Economics
    Black Alistair - Lecturer in Plant Science
    Black Amanda - Lecturer
    Blakeborough Heather - Academic Co-ordinator and Senior Tutor, University Studies
    Blond Celine - Research Technician
    Bloomberg Mark - Lecturer in Forestry Management
    Blythe Janelle - Customer Experience Project Manager
    Boereboom Tracy - Service Desk
    Bong Wen (Jonas) - Service Delivery Assistant
    Boniface Stacey - Teaching and Research Content Administrator and Learning Advisor (Academic Skills)
    Boot Royston - Information Security Officer
    Bourdot Graeme - Principal Scientist
    Bowie Mike - Senior Tutor - Ecology
    Bowring Jacky - Professor of Landscape Architecture
    Boyce Sally - Customer Service
    Boyle Michelle - Research Contracts Manager
    Bradley Ellie - MSc candidate
    Bradshaw Rosie - Professor of Genetics
    Brandenburg Carol - Content Advisor
    Breitmeyer Jason - Technician
    Brennan Charles - Professor of Food Science
    Brien Anthony - Senior Lecturer in Business and Hotel Management
    Broadhurst John - Systems Developer
    Brockerhoff Eckehard - Principal Scientist
    Brookes Jenny - Research technician
    Broughton Douglas - Postgraduate Administrator
    Brown Barbara - Research Assistant
    Brown Callum - Fitness Consultant
    Brown Martyn - Project Manager - IT Infrastructure Projects
    Bryant Racheal - Lecturer in Animal Science
    Buckley Penny - Customer Services
    Bufford Jennifer - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Buhrs Ton - ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR IN ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY
    Bulman Lindsay - Science Leader
    Bulman Simon - Researcher
    Bunt Craig - Associate Professor in Animal Science
    Burtt Elizabeth - Senior Tutor in Farm Management
    Bush Natalie - Research Administrator
    Bywater Tony - Professor of Agricultural Systems
    Calvert Dianne - Senior Graphic Designer
    Cameron Caitriona - Head of Department: Academic and Career Skills
    Cameron Keith - Professor of Soil Science, Head of Centre for Soil and Environmental Research
    Cameron Russell - Senior Lecturer in Farm Management
    Cameron Trudi - Senior Tutor
    Campbell Ashley - Communications Officer
    Campbell Bruce - Board member
    Campbell Graeme - Sports Coordinator
    Candy Alyesha - MSc candidate
    Cargill Andre - Systems Engineer
    Carlin Thomas - PhD candidate
    Carpenter Lloyd - Senior Lecturer in Māori Studies
    Casanovas Paula - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Casonato Seona - Senior Lecturer in Plant Pathology
    Catering Manager - Catering Manager
    Chai Zhao-Xiang (Josh) - Research Technician
    Charters Stuart - Senior Lecturer in Software and Information Technology
    Chau Henry - Lecturer in Environmental Physics
    Chen Star - Web Developer
    Cheng Long (Paul) - Agmardt Postdoctoral Fellow
    Cheong Carol - Senior Lecturer
    Chettri Pranav - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Christey Mary - Honorary Research Fellow
    Civil Defence Emergency Contact - Civil Defence Emergency Contact
    Clark Nicola - Undergraduate Administrator
    Clayton Megan - Academic Programme Manager
    Clemes Michael - Senior Lecturer in Marketing
    Clemes Sue - Teaching Advisor (Evaluations, e-Learning)
    Clough Tim - Professor of Environmental Biogeochemistry
    Clydesdale Greg - Senior Lecturer
    Cohen David - HoD
    Coleman Dee - Director, International and Student Engagement
    Coleman Patrick - Academic Co-ordinator and Senior Tutor
    Collings Michelle - Admin Support
    Collins Ian - Heritage Writer
    Combs Tabitha - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Comrie Elisabeth - Student Connection Service Administrator
    Comrie Paul - Customer Administrator
    Condron Leo - Professor of Biogeochemistry
    Cone Malcolm - Honorary Research Associate
    Cook Peter Dr - Manager Research and Innovation
    Corboy Joanne - Receptionist/Administrator
    Cosson Mary - Research Information Manager
    Costan Andrei - PhD candidate
    Cournane David - Graphic Designer
    Cox Murray - Professor of Computational Biology
    Creasy Glen - Senior Lecturer in Viticulture
    Cresswell Roger - Analytical Services Manager
    Cripps-Guazzone Natalia - Tutor - Plant Pathology
    Cummings Nicholas - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Cunningham Teresa - PA/Administrator
    Curran Penny - Alumni and Development Officer
    Curran Timothy - Senior Lecturer in Ecology
    Dadian Leila - Research Technician
    Dalziel Paul - Professor of Economics
    Dames Rebecca - Library Assistant, Content and Service Delivery
    Dawson Roger - Head of Department: Research Services
    Dawson, Alana - Future Leader Schoalrship Programme Co-ordinator/Manager
    De Haan Diane - Student Administrator - Study Abroad and Global Mobility
    de Lange Isabelle - PhD candidate
    De Silva Tracy-Anne - Head of Department, Senior Lecturer in Accounting
    de Wit Pierre - International Science Advisory Panel Member
    Dean David - Senior Lecturer in Marketing
    Dearden Peter - Researcher
    Delamore Kristene - Health & Safety Coordinator
    Deo Bas - Field Services/Horticulture Services Area Manager
    Deuchrass Richard - Athletic Performance Manager
    Devlin Pat - Reader (Emeritus)
    Di Hong - Professor of Soil and Environmental Science
    Dickie Ian - Professor of Microbial Ecology
    Dickinson Nicholas - Professor of Ecology
    Dickman Marty - International Science Advisory Panel Member
    Dijkwel Paul - Senior Lecturer
    Doscher Crile - Senior Lecturer in GIS
    Doyle Rebecca - Communications Officer
    Drage Jean - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Driver Tim - Research Assistant
    Du Plooy Andrew - IT Service Desk Analyst
    Duncan Ronlyn - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Dupont Pierre-Yves - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Duter Maria - Research Technician
    Eason Charles - Professor of Wildlife Management; Director for the Centre of Wildlife Mangement and Conservation
    Eaton Carla - Research Fellow
    Edwards Grant - Dean Faculty of Agriculture & Life Sciences; Professor of Dairy Production
    Edwards Sarah - Lecturer
    Elderton Mark - English Language Tutor
    Elliot Catherine - Lecturer
    Ene George - Systems Engineer
    Esperschuetz Juergen - Researcher/Contract Lecturer
    Espiner Stephen - Senior Lecturer
    Falconer Crawford - Sir Graeme Harrison Professorial Chair in Global Value Chains and Trade
    Falkingham Kath - Applications Administrator
    Falloon Richard - Adjunct Professor of Plant Pathology
    Fan Carol - Student Administrator
    Fineran Peter - Associate Investigator
    Fisher David - Senior Lecturer
    Fitchett Deborah - Head of Department: Digital Services
    Flynn Victoria - Teaching Technician
    Forbes Sharon - Senior Lecturer in Marketing
    Fountain Joanna - Senior Lecturer
    Francis Glyn - Board member
    Frapwell Andrew - Service Manager
    Fraser Sarah - Library Assistant (Content and Service Delivery)
    Frater Jillian - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Fuller Caroline - Learning Advisor (Academic Skills)
    Fyfe Dianne - PA to Professors Steve Wratten and John Hampton
    Gambles Emma - Administrator, Department of Pest-management and Conservation
    Gan Christopher - Professor in Accounting and Finance
    Ganley Rebecca - Research Leader
    Gant Howard - Finance Director
    Gardner Alyson - Faculty Finance Manager
    Gardner Paul - Senior Lecturer
    Gash Alan - Senior Lecturer in Agronomy
    Gibbs Jim - Senior Lecturer in Livestock Health and Production
    Giddens Cindy - Teaching Advisor
    Gidlow Bob - Honorary Associate Professor
    Gilchrist Erica - Assistant Lecturer
    Gillespie Deborah - Administrator
    Gilmore Helen - Educational Designer
    Glare Travis - Bio-Protection Research Centre Director and Professor of Applied Entomology
    Godsoe William - Lecturer
    Goh Annie - International Manager
    Goldson Stephen - Professorial Fellow
    Gong Hua - ?
    Goodey Nicholas - Senior Developer Techo Janitor www Goffer
    Gooneratne Ravi - Professor in Toxicology
    Gow Adam - Project Manager
    Grage Katrin - Research Technician
    Green Kimberly - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Greenhalgh Jill - Research Officer for Centre of Excellence in Farm Business Management
    Greer Andrew - Senior Lecturer in Animal Science
    Greer Glen - Senior Research Officer
    Gregorini Pablo - Professor Livestock Production
    Greig Bruce - Lecturer in Farm Management and Agribusiness
    Guenther Meike - Research Fellow
    Guo Melissa - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Hall Kerry - ITS Administrator
    Hamlin Mike - Associate Professor
    Hammond Don - Board member
    Hammond Sandy - Technician
    Hampton Jacinda - HRIS Coordinator
    Hampton John - Professor of Seed Technology
    Harrison Roland - Associate Professor & Head of Department
    Harrop Thomas - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Hassall Leanne - Technician
    Hay John - Board Chair
    He Amanda - Service Delivery Assistant
    Health and Safety Coordinator - Health & Safety Coordinator
    Hennessy Louise - PhD candidate
    Hettiarachchi Dilani Kasundara - PhD candidate
    Heyl Jeff - Senior Lecturer in Operations Management
    Hickford Jonathan - Professor in Animal Breeding and Genetics
    Hill Robert - Principal Research Officer
    Hill Warwick - Technician
    Hilston Glennis - Senior Administrator and Personal Assistant to Director of Library, Teaching and Learning
    Hind Alison - Administration Assistant
    Hodge Miriam - Senior Lecturer in Biometrics
    Hofmann Rainer - Associate Professor in Plant Biology
    Holder Peter - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Holmes Lorraine - Departmental Administrator
    Holyoake Andrew - Operations Manager
    Hu Baiding - Senior Lecturer in Economics
    Huddlestone Suzanne - PA to Dean of Commerce/Faculty Secretary
    Hughey Ken - Professor of Environmental Management
    Hulme Philip - Professor of Plant Biosecurity
    Hurnen Kirsty - Business Analyst
    Hurren, Kevin - Director, Research Management Office
    Hurst Mark - Senior Scientist
    Hurunui Kiri - Kairangahau Māori (Māori Research Assistant)
    International Recruitment Enquiry - Recruitment Enquiry
    Jackson Trevor - Principal Scientist
    Jacobs Jeanne - Research Leader - Genomics
    Jahn Arno - Systems Engineer
    Jarvis Sue - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Jayaraman Jay - Post-Doctoral Fellow
    Jenkins Bryan - Professor Bryan Jenkins
    Jennifer Pannell - ?
    Johnson Janine - Science Support Officer
    Johnston Karen - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Jones Eirian - Associate Professor of Plant Pathology and Mycology
    Jordan Brian - Professor of Plant Biotechnology
    Jose Bethany - PhD candidate
    Jung Eunju - Repository Content Delivery Assistant
    Kahiya Eldrede - Lecturer in Global Supply Chain Management
    Kakhki Ali - PhD candidate
    Kandula Janaki - Technical Officer
    Kandula Wadia - Technical Officer
    Kemp Peter - Board member
    Kerr Dayle - Content & Service Delivery Assistant
    Kerr Geoff - Professor of Environmental Economics
    Kerr Roslyn - Senior Lecturer & Head of Department
    Khan Khan Mir - PhD candidate
    Kirsopp Danielle - Personal Assistant
    Kissling Chris - Emeritus Professor
    Kobayashi Koji - Lecturer
    Kuchar Michal - PhD candidate
    Kulasiri Don - Professor of Computational Modelling and Systems Biology
    Kwan Brian - Laboratory Manager
    Larsen Stuart - NZ Biotron Manager
    Lee Jaeseung - MHSc candidate
    Lees Nic - Senior Lecturer, Agribusiness Management
    Lehto Niklas - Senior Lecturer
    Lewis Kai - MSc candidate
    Li Jin-hua - Research Technician
    Li Zhaohua - Senior Lecturer in Finance
    Lin Yingjie (Cory) - Educational Designer
    Lister Alison - Learning Advisor (Mathematics and Statistics)
    Lizamore Darrell - Postdoctoral Research Fellow
    Lockhart Peter - Principal Investigator
    Lodge Damian - Director: Library, Teaching and Learning and University Librarian
    Logan Chris - Lecturer in Animal Science, Animal Programme Manager, Manager Flock-Linc
    Logan Hugh - Visiting Research Associate
    Lokuliyanage Kethsiri - Analytical Services Technician
    London Howard - MSc candidate
    Long Sharon - Senior Tutor in Software and Information Technology
    Lucock Sharon - Lecturer in Agribusiness Management
    Luhrs Anna - Group Exercise Manager/Fitness Consultant
    Lunam Marcelle - Teaching Advisor (Video and Social Media Specialist)
    LUSA Association Manager - LUSA Association Manager
    Lyne Christine - Research Accountant
    Lyne Michael - Associate Professor in International Rural Development
    Macdonald Amrapali - Lecturer in Law
    Mackay Michael - Senior Lecturer
    Mackintosh Myles - Technician
    Maclean Gillis - Senior Lecturer in Economics
    Magson Peter - Recreation Centre and Sport Scholarship Manager
    Makiola Andreas - PhD candidate
    Mander Carolyn - Research Advisor
    Mandley Ian - Infrastucture Manager
    Manna Valerie - Senior Lecturer
    Mansfield Sarah - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Mardle Shona - School Administrator / Secretary
    Mark-Shadbolt Melanie - Maori Research & Development Coordinator
    Marris John - Curator, Entomology Research Collection
    Martin Sandra - Adjunct Associate Professor - Agribusiness for Development, LUCID (Lincoln University's Centre for International Development)
    Martoni Francesco - PhD candidate
    Martyn Liz - PBRF Editor
    Mason Susan - Senior Lecturer
    Mather Rosemary - Team Leader Service Delivery
    Matunga Hirini - Professor of Maori and Indigenous Development
    Maxwell Thomas (Tom) - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Mayes Rochelle - Assistant Faculty Administrator
    McAnulty Robin - Technical Officer
    McDonagh John - Associate Professor in Property Studies
    McDonald Sian - Teaching and Research Content Administrator
    McDougal Rebecca - Researcher
    McDowell Richard - Professor in Soil and Water Quality
    McGill Faye - Conference and Professional Development Manager
    McKenzie Bruce - Chief Academic Officer; Professor of Agronomy
    McLarty Jim - Tutor
    McLenaghen Roger - Senior Tutor
    McWilliam Wendy - Lecturer
    Meechang Terry - Head of Department: Teaching Quality
    Memon Ali - Emeritus Professor
    Mendoza-Mendoza Artemio - Research Officer
    Merrick Norma - Molecular Technician
    Mesarich Carl - Lecturer in Plant Pathology
    Miller Sini - Research Associate
    Mills Annamaria - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Mohssen Magdy - Adjunct Senior Lecturer
    Moir Jim - Associate Professor
    Montgomery Roy - Senior Lecturer
    Moody Gary - Communications Officer
    Moore Kevin - Associate Professor
    Moot Derrick J - Professor in Plant Science
    Morelissen Bionda - Research Technician
    Morley-Bunker Michael - Senior Lecturer in Horticulture
    Morris Peter - Project Manager/Business Analyst
    Morrison Paula - Academic Quality and Policy Manager
    Morton James - Assoc Prof in Protein Biochemistry
    Muhammad Khalid - Assistant Lecturer Sports Training and Kinesiology Dept
    Munir Kiran - Copyright and Content Repository Advisor
    Murphy Elaine - Adjunct Associate Professor
    Murray Craig - Services Delivery Coordinator
    Nahkies Brent - Senior Lecturer
    Narciso Jo - Research Technician
    Nartea Gilbert - Senior Lecturer
    Nboyine Jerry - PhD candidate
    Nelson Tracey - Health, Safety and Compliance Manager
    Nettle Siobhan - Student Connection Services Manager
    Newman Bernard - Winery and Vineyard Manager
    Nguyen Cuong Cao - Lecturer in Finance
    Nguyen Nghia Thi - PhD candidate
    Nicholson Craig - Learning Advisor and PASS Coordinator
    Nilipour Azadeh - Lecturer in Accounting
    Nimmo Katie - Research Manager
    Nixon Laura - PhD candidate
    Nogueira Lopez Guillermo - PhD candidate
    Nourozi Fariba - Research Technician / Laboratory Manager
    Nunes Leite Luciano - PhD candidate
    Nuthall Peter - Research Fellow
    OCallaghan Maureen - Programme Leader
    OConnell Dean - Learning Advisor (Maths and Stats)
    Olaniyan Shola - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Old Kevin - Senior Lecturer in Farm Management Research
    On Stephen - Associate Professor in Food Microbiology
    ONeil Barry - Board member, CE of Kiwifruit Vine Health
    Padilla Arizmendi Fabiola - PhD candidate
    Page Shannon - Head of Department - Environmental Management, Lecturer
    Parker Amber - Senior Lecturer in Viticulture
    Parker Martin - Systems Engineer
    Parr Wendy - Principal Research Officer
    Parton Rebekah - Project Coordinator
    Paterson Adrian - Head of Department, Associate Professor
    Paterson Deborah - Customer Service
    Paterson Sue - Administrator
    Pearson Marian - Administrator
    Pearson Mike - Professor of Plant Pathology
    Petelo Lorraine - Director University Studies and English Language
    Peters Helen - Research Fellow
    Phillips Craig - Senior scientist
    Pickett Tenille - Unknown
    Pitman Andrew - Honorary Adjunct Lecturer
    Plangsrisakul Tipsukon - Payroll
    Podolyan Andriy - Research Officer
    Pollock Keith - Technician
    Powell Grant - Manager, The Linc
    Premaratne Manjula - Technical Officer
    Puertolas Alexandra - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Purcell Robyn - Administrator
    Radford Jack - Project Leader
    Rae Jess - Assistant Lecturer
    Rashid Muhammad -
    Ratna Nazmun - Senior Lecturer in Economics
    Rayl Ryan - PhD candidate
    Reader Jill - Programme Director, Diploma Programmes
    Reeves Ann - Tutor
    Reid Rob - Desktop Consultant
    Reilly Stuart - IT Director
    Rennie Hamish - Associate Professor (Planning); Director of Professional Planning Programmes; Director of Postgraduate Studies in Disaster Risk and Resilience
    Renwick Alan - HoD
    Rey Campa Aroa - PhD candidate
    Rich Karl - Associate Professor of Agribusiness and International Development
    Richardson Janine - Educational Designer
    Ridgway Hayley - Scientist
    Riley Karyn - PBRF Research Content Administrator
    Ritson Neil - Senior Lecturer in Business Management
    Rivas Franco Federico - PhD candidate
    Roberts Lin - Senior Lecturer
    RodaFabregas Norma - PBRF Administrator
    Roige Mariona - PhD Candidate
    Ronald Gregor - Blended Learning Support
    Rose Stuart - Contract Lecturer
    Rosin Christopher - Senior Lecturer
    Roskruge Nick - Maori Champion
    Ross James - Senior Lecturer in Biometrics and Wildlife Management
    Rostas Michael - Senior Lecturer
    Roudaki Jamal - Senior Lecturer
    Royds Don - Senior Tutor
    Rui Zheng - IT Service Desk Specialist
    Rutherford Paul - Research Assistant
    Ryan Greg - Dean, Faculty of Environment Society and Design
    Safa Majeed - Senior Lecturer in Agricultural Engineering
    Samarasinghe Sandhya - Professor of Complex Systems Modelling
    Saunders Caroline - Director
    Saunders John - Research Officer
    Savage Geoffrey - Associate Professor in Food Biochemistry
    Sawada Miyoko - Undergraduate Administrator (International)
    Schappi Linda - Content Selection & Acquisitions (Serials) Coordinator
    Schoof Marion - PhD candidate
    Schulze-Ehlers Birgit - Senior Lecturer
    Scott Barry - Theme Leader
    Scott Peter - Researcher
    Security - Security Officer
    Serventi Luca - Assistant Lecturer
    Seyedalikhani Salome - PhD student
    Sheppard Andy - International Science Advisory Panel Member
    Shields Morgan - PhD candidate
    Shields Tracey - PA to Dean/Faculty Administrator
    Shillito David - Lecturer in Horticultural Management
    Simmons David - Professor
    Sinton Katy - Inclusive Education Co-ordinator
    Sitter Lesley - PhD candidate
    Skelly John - PhD Candidate
    Skelton Peter - Honorary Professor
    Skinner Erin - Records and Research Data Analyst
    Smart Sue - Scholarships Officer
    Smith Carol - Senior Lecturer in Soil Science
    Smith Hoani - Strength and Conditioning Coach + Fitness Consultant
    Smith Jayne - Community Fitness Consultant
    Smith Malcolm - Technician
    Smith Mark - Administration Coordinator
    Smith Neil - Technical Officer
    Smith Steve - Chancellor
    Smith Vikki - PhD Research
    Soboleva Anna - International Officer
    Spellerberg Ian - Emeritus Professor
    Sprague Rowan - PhD candidate
    Stalker Diane - Receptionist/Administrator
    Stark Christine - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Steel Gary - Senior Lecturer
    Stevens Philippa - General Manager - Science
    Stevenson Heather - Conference and Events Organiser
    Stewart Alison - Board member
    Stewart Emma - Associate Professor
    Steyaert Johanna - Research Officer
    Streat Daryl - Head of Programme
    Student Administration - Contact
    Student Association (LUSA) - Student Association (LUSA)
    Student Liaison - Student Liaison Contact
    Sullivan Jon - Senior Lecturer in Ecology
    Sun Jeff - Director of Greater China
    Sundaralingam Ayingaran - Systems Engineer
    Swaffield Simon - Professor of Landscape Architecture
    Tait Peter - Senior Research Officer
    Tavares Silvia - Assistant Lecturer
    Tavinor Grant - Senior Lecturer
    Taylor Fiona - Applications Group Manager
    Taylor Hadrian - Learning Advisor (Information Delivery)
    Taylor Nick - Adjunct Senior Lecture
    Tee Claire - Financial Administrator
    Templeton Matt - Theme Leader
    Tescos Nicos - Senior Tutor
    Teulon Dave - Director of Better Border Biosecurity (B3)
    Thomas Anisha - Alumni and Development Officer
    Thompson Jan - Content & Service Delivery Assistant (Interloans)
    Thomson Jaime - Student Liaison Manager
    Thurston Josh - PhD candidate
    Tian Bin - Lecturer in Wine Science
    Timetable Administrator - Timetable Administrator
    Tipa Gail - Board member
    Tiwari Sundar - PhD candidate
    Tonner Joe - Employment Relations Specialist
    Torky Amal - Department Secretary
    Torres Mankiewicz Ursula Alicja - PhD Candidate
    Tourtellot Samuel - PhD candidate
    Trafford Guy - HOD for the Department of Land Management and Systems, Lecturer in Farm Management and Agribusiness
    Trafford Sue - Lecturer in Business Communication
    Trent Miles - Lecturer in Information Systems and Academic Programme Manager (Students)
    Tritt Sarah - Research Advisor (Postgraduate Liaison)
    Tylianakis Jason - Principal Investigator
    Vallance Suzanne - Lecturer in Urban Studies
    Van Dijk Judith - Tutor
    Van Heerden Jakobus - Senior Lecturer
    Vance Nancy - Lecturer
    Vaughan Amy - PhD candidate
    Verwoerd Wynand - Senior Lecturer
    Vidwans Mohini - Lecturer
    Vitousek Peter - International Science Advisory Panel Member
    Voon Quck Choi - Database Administrator
    Wainer Ralph - PhD candidate
    Waipara Nick - Maori Champion
    Wakelin Angela - Research Technician
    Wakelin Steve - Researcher
    Wales David - Senior Tutor University Studies
    Walker Glen - Head of Department: Library and Information Services
    Waller Lauren - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Ward Julie - Administrator
    Ward Maurice - Teaching Advisor (Educational Design)
    Watson Connor - PhD candidate
    Watson Heather - LHL catering manager
    Webster-Brown Jenny - Director, Waterways Centre for Freshwater Management
    Welford Anne - Postgraduate Administrator
    Wesener Andreas - Senior Lecturer in Urban Design
    Westbrooke Victoria - Senior Lecturer in Agricultural Management and Agribusiness
    Whitehead Jay - Research Officer
    Williams Lana - Undergraduate Administrator (Domestic)
    Williams Nari - Researcher
    Wilson Mark - Senior Lecturer in Supply Chain Management
    Wilson Robyn - Faculty Postgraduate Administrator / Departmental Secretary
    Wilson Sandy - Personal Assistant
    Winefield Christopher - Senior Lecturer in Plant Molecular Biology
    Winkworth Richard - Senior Lecturer
    Winter David - Postdoctoral Fellow
    Woodhead Ian - Chief Scientist and Group Manager of Lincoln Agritech’s Technology Group
    Worner Sue - Honorary Associate Professor
    Wratten Steve - Professor of Ecology
    Yardley Jessica - PhD candidate
    Yeung Patrick - International Operations Manager
    Zahraie Babak - Research Data Analyst
    Zhao Yanan - Digital Services Analyst
    Zhou Huitong - Principal Research Officer
    Lincoln University website redevelopment project 2014
    Developers
    Nick Goodey - C# back end and SharePoint Developer
    Star Chen - Web Developer
    Karaitiana Taiuru - Web Developer SharePoint administrator
    Ting Wu - Front end Developer
    Managers
    Jeremy Baker - Senior managment
    Tafflyn Bradford-James Marketing director
    Richard Corby - Project manager
    Suppliers
    Pikselin - primary partner, web designers, UX design